LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Days Sold
Less Than
Days
Advanced
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Sold Date
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2939 ELIO HAMMOCK DR, St Cloud, FL 34773
    3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt
    $359,990 $359,990

    2939 ELIO HAMMOCK DR, St Cloud, FL 34773

    Listed by Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2749 SERENITY MEADOW DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    2 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt
    $417,030 $408,990 2.0%

    2749 SERENITY MEADOW DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2749 FLUSHING DR, Apopka, FL 32703
    3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt
    $334,990 $334,990

    2749 FLUSHING DR, Apopka, FL 32703

    Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4318 OAK CT, St Cloud, FL 34769
    3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt
    $400,000 $400,000

    4318 OAK CT, St Cloud, FL 34769

    Listed by Jim Sjostrom FLORIDA LAKES REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 7074 CATTLE EGRET DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
    5 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt
    $420,000 $422,735 0.6%

    7074 CATTLE EGRET DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2355 PINE TREE TER, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt
    $358,000 $358,000

    2355 PINE TREE TER, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by Bely Garcia REALTY PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2693 ANDROS LN, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    3 Beds3 Baths1,187 SqFt
    $302,000 $305,000 1.0%

    2693 ANDROS LN, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Listed by Maried Jimenez OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 6142 LA COSTA DR, Orlando, FL 32807
    4 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt
    $365,000 $369,900 1.3%

    6142 LA COSTA DR, Orlando, FL 32807

    Listed by Hilda Vazquez Salgado KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 223 CHARLOTTE ST, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt
    $355,000 $370,000 4.1%

    223 CHARLOTTE ST, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Listed by Kristi Lowery COLDWELL BANKER TONY HUBBARD

    Stellar MLS
  • 7537 ARMAND CIR, Tampa, FL 33634
    4 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt
    $375,000 $375,000

    7537 ARMAND CIR, Tampa, FL 33634

    Listed by Jason Henning EASY HOME SALES

    Stellar MLS
  • 2210 TAY WES DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    3 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt
    $375,990 $375,990

    2210 TAY WES DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 435 SIERRA CIR, Davenport, FL 33837
    3 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt
    $280,000 $290,000 3.4%

    435 SIERRA CIR, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Anabel Morales EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1931 RANKIN, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
    $431,990 $433,990 0.5%

    1931 RANKIN, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 343 JYOTI DR, Davenport, FL 33837
    3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt
    $350,000 $360,000 2.8%

    343 JYOTI DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Bent Danholm MAXIM REALTY ORLANDO

    Stellar MLS
  • 3133 MATTSON DR, Orlando, FL 32825
    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
    $350,000 $385,000 9.1%

    3133 MATTSON DR, Orlando, FL 32825

    Listed by Leonel Sanchez MV REALTY PBC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 9058 STOCKTON CT, Orlando, FL 32817
    3 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt
    $360,000 $375,000 4.0%

    9058 STOCKTON CT, Orlando, FL 32817

    Listed by Maria Wood KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt
    $291,999 $279,999 4.3%

    5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt
    $486,990 $486,990

    1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt
    $490,000 $490,990 0.2%

    1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759
    6 Beds4 Baths2,494 SqFt
    $505,000 $495,000 2.0%

    734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Listed by Ayesha Verma KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS
  • 1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769
    2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
    $280,000 $289,900 3.4%

    1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769

    Listed by Jonathan Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
    $298,000 $289,900 2.8%

    10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Rochele Minerd MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715
    2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
    $559,000 $598,000 6.5%

    5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715

    Listed by Gene Gerstmeier DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 351 S JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt
    $1,625,000 $1,650,000 1.5%

    351 S JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty

Aymee Fuentes

+1(407) 217-3395 fs.aymee@gmail.com

1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746, USA

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty

Aymee Fuentes

+1(407) 217-3395 fs.aymee@gmail.com

1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746, USA

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App